cheap rolex replica    replica rolex for sale    replica watches for sale    Swiss Replica Rolex    Replica Fake Watches For Sale    Cheap Replica watch    high quality fake breitling watches    audemars piguet imitation watches swiss    knockoff watch bvlgari    swiss audemars piguet fakes    top replika bvlgari    kinetic watch    women rolex watches    white gold watch    Best Replica Watches    Breitling Replica Watches    knockoff watches bvlgari    swiss breitling clones    top replika tag heuer    replicaus    fake watches for sale    cheap rolex replica    Swiss Replica Watches    fake watches for sale    fake watches for sale    fake watches for sale    hublot replica    panerai replica    rolex replica watches    tag heuer replica    replica rolex  Best Replica Watches    breitling replika    fake rolex watches    fake rolex watches  

EAC Title
 

ECU CONVENTION

 

ATHENS 2015 Registration

Abstract submission closes 14th September 2014

 

 

Apply  for EAC Membership or Fellowship  
Register your CPD
Event / Seminar
 
EAC Directory
of Chiropractors
 

 

Radiology Cases

Example

X-ray case of the week


Directory of Chiropractors

The Academy is represented in over 20 countries. You can find chiropractors who are Members or Fellows by clicking on the blue arrow next to the country name. All EAC chiropractors meet the requirements of the Academy for continuing education, meaning they are committed to lifelong learning and improving patient care.

Click on a blue arrow to view the members for that country


Austria

EAC Members

  • Irmgard Verderber

Belgium

Fellows

  • Tom Michielsen
  • Karl Devriese
  • Thyl Duhammeuw
  • Michel Fosse
  • Pierre Mercier
  • Stéphane Pletain
  • Francis Van Tricht

EAC Members

  • Martine Archambeau
  • Richard Barrett
  • Peter Jan Beckx
  • Frank Deknudt
  • Eric Ghyselings
  • Annick Jacques
  • Tine Jorgensen
  • Henk Vis
  • Georges Wauters
  • Frans Wauters
  • Cary Barter
  • Bruno BERTRAND
  • Baldwyn BOURGOIS
  • Koen Cardoen
  • Bernard Carniel
  • Arabelle Casier
  • Pascal Claes
  • Roland Claes
  • Anne Claes d''Erckenteel
  • Veronique Claes d''Erckenteel
  • Ruben Cordonni
  • Philippe Corthier
  • Cedric Cousin
  • Marie-Christine Cousin-Armand
  • Sylvie De Beer
  • Franklin De Coninck
  • Herwig De Cuyper
  • Marthe De Muynck
  • Miet Decavel
  • Hanne Decoker
  • Thibault Deknudt
  • Hans Desimpele
  • Jean Desmaele
  • Frederic Devos
  • Ivan Devos
  • Joeri D''''Haese
  • Guy Duhameeuw
  • Thierry Duhameeuw
  • Salma Fikri
  • Johan Gysen
  • Ann Haerts
  • Filip Kerkaert
  • Chloe Lambrecht
  • Lode Lambrecht
  • Philippe Lanckriet
  • Gaston Lanoy
  • Frederik Leurs
  • Robin Machiels
  • Raedene Martin
  • Dean Martin
  • Stephan Meersseman
  • Michel Moyson
  • Daan Nolmans
  • Gerald Parent
  • Rafael Peirelinck
  • Bodyl Petersen
  • Aranka Pollentier
  • Frederic Rogiers
  • Eddie Rosseel
  • Michael Schotte
  • Katia Scohy
  • Nathalie Sion
  • Philippe Van Acker
  • Jose Van Ael
  • Carl Van Landeghem
  • Bart Vandendries
  • Wouter Vandervennet
  • Anneke Verbeeck
  • Katrien Verhulst
  • Vicky Verhulst
  • Robert Wilson
  • Bert Ameloot
  • Marien Vermeulen
  • Wouter Versteele
  • Anne Ramaekers
  • Chloe Powell
  • Gert Lippens
  • Liesbeth Legies
  • Gabrielle Scohy-Maes
  • Jean-Pierre Piscart
  • Pierre CLAES D'ERCKENTEEL
  • Onno Drenth
  • Tine Tilborghs
  • Amber Windey

Cyprus

Honorary & Founding Fellows

  • Stathis Papadopoulos

Fellows

  • Phylactis Ierides
  • Dinos Ramon

EAC Members

  • Natalie Panayides

Denmark

Honorary & Founding Fellows

  • Niels Grunnet-Nilsson
  • Prof Charlotte Leboeuf-Yde

Fellows

  • Lars Uhrenholt
  • Jan Hartvigsen
  • Lene Fich

EAC Members

  • Johannes Nielsen Hoejberg
  • Jacob Toft Vertergaard

Finland

EAC Members

  • Sandra Ekstr�m

France

Honorary & Founding Fellows

  • Dr Thierry Kuster

Fellows

  • Michelle Wessely
  • Patrick Fréchet

EAC Members

  • Gilles Duteil

Germany

Honorary & Founding Fellows

  • Ingrid White

Fellows

  • Markus Fechler
  • Michael Hafer
  • Josef Johannes Heinemeier
  • Gordon Janssen
  • Alexander Ruhe

EAC Members

  • Timo Kaschel
  • Timo Schmidt
  • Kelly Schubert
  • Robert Ademmer
  • Niels Andersen
  • Matthew Barton
  • Tino Bos
  • Simone Boser
  • Daniel Constable
  • Guido Diederichs
  • Marlena Leuth
  • Merle Diederichsen
  • Henning Fricke
  • Hanne Futtrup
  • Douglas Gerecke
  • Efe Gökpinar
  • Mike Hamblin
  • Laura Groom
  • Douglas Hammond
  • Jens Hartmann
  • Karen Hennelund
  • Arne Herbert-Kremer
  • Michael Hermann
  • Majbrit Hoffmann
  • Peter Holmann
  • Volkhard Homann
  • Gesine Homann-Hoeper
  • Imke Hoper
  • Oluf Hoppe
  • Ernst Hübschmann
  • Andrea Denise Hutton-Frank
  • Hans Ihmsen
  • Katrine Jakobsen
  • Lotta Koch
  • Susan Kutter
  • Christian Lemche
  • Christine Lineke
  • Jens Martienssen
  • Anne Kristin Möhle
  • Peter Munch
  • Andreas Neubauer
  • Kay Nickelsen
  • Sven Paris
  • Sven Oliver Pockrandt
  • Anne Rampacher
  • Siena Rauskolb
  • Katrin Riemann
  • Gunther Sasse
  • Christian Schafer
  • Linda Scheel
  • Julia Schierz
  • Achim Schliessmann
  • Johanna Schmidt
  • Jeanette Schorr
  • David Schwab
  • Kelly Schubert
  • Janina Siedentop
  • Annette Sieverling-Spliedt
  • Nadine Simon
  • Stefan Simon
  • Tony Sramek
  • Alexander Steinbrenner
  • Steffen Stumpp
  • Rainer Veal
  • Achim Wenk
  • Erik White
  • Eva White
  • Jochen Wollenhaupt
  • Urs Zimmermann
  • Gesine Lunau
  • Ilke Paul
  • Gerold Stadelmaier
  • Rene Ekeberg
  • Raphael Schafer
  • Julia Krapf
  • Sibylle McQuaid
  • Rene Oehlenschlaeger
  • Wencke Sauerborn
  • Katharina Schwintek
  • Lisbeth Porksen
  • Britta Kreye
  • Alexander Meier
  • Roberto Beyer
  • Herbert Volker
  • Markus Knuppel
  • Elsas Fabian
  • Vaughn Alaine-Marshall

Greece

Honorary & Founding Fellows

  • Vassilis Maltezopoulos

Fellows

  • Nikos Kalogeropoulos
  • Vasileios Gkolfinopoulos
  • Stavros Ktenas

EAC Members

  • Michail Kalinderis

Hungary

EAC Members

  • Zsolt Kalbori

Ireland

Fellows

  • Siobhan Guiry
  • Virginia Cantillion
  • Dan Stephens

EAC Members

  • Seamus Kenneally
  • Nicholas Hoyer
  • Karen Lawlor
  • Heather Macinnes

Italy

Honorary & Founding Fellows

  • Jennifer Lovern
  • Daniel Rigel
  • Eduardo Aguilar

Fellows

  • Susanne Brauner
  • Baiju A. Khanchandani
  • Massimiliano Terenghi
  • John Williams
  • Aurelie Marchand

EAC Members

  • Marie Turgot
  • Andrea Carlucci
  • Erik Bergstrom
  • Gino Rocco Campanelli
  • Gregory Ploger
  • Luca Vannetiello

Liechtenstein

Fellows

  • Christopher A. Mikus

Luxembourg

Fellows

  • Louis Stephany

Netherlands

Fellows

  • Tammy De Koekkoek
  • Ben Bolsenbroek
  • Josepha Johanna Maria Braam
  • S.F.C. Knaap
  • Tjeerd Kramer
  • Jan A. Kuipers
  • Nicoline M. Lambers
  • Charles Pfeifle
  • G.C.C. Rodermans
  • Martin Roosenberg
  • Annemarie Roosenberg-de Zoete
  • Sidney Rubinstein
  • Alisa Van Poecke-Barrett
  • Evert Vermeer
  • Jan Geert Wagenaar
  • Richard Wagers
  • Marieke  Zegelaar
  • Igor Dijkers

EAC Members

  • Raymond Bakker
  • Nathan de Boer
  • Scott T. Corsi
  • N. H De Schipper
  • Gitte Gorcester-Mouritzen
  • Susanne Heesen
  • Karin  Kaptein
  • Vivian Kil
  • Winfred Koning
  • Lucienne Kramer-Bakker
  • Anne Lau
  • George Mesplou
  • Tanja Mulder
  • M.V. Poecke
  • Tjaak  Schuring
  • Danny Smink
  • Thomas Soeters
  • Anton Stas
  • Marianne van der Steen
  • Brenda Van der vossen
  • Dick Van Heuven
  • Erik Wolters
  • Heimdal Derde
  • Joost Glorieux
  • Koen Popelier
  • Sven Vanackeren
  • Keld Solvsteen
  • Lizette Botha
  • Natalie Imbos
  • Douwe Enserink
  • Lieke Swaans
  • Bram Decavel
  • Mathieu Deknudt
  • Monique van der Marck
  • Barry van Jaarsveld
  • Jesse Alexander
  • Jolande Arentzen
  • Teun de Baat
  • Henk Bakker
  • Mischa Bakker
  • Tamar Bakker
  • Arie van Beest
  • Dyon Bekkers
  • Laurant Van Belle
  • Marion Benningshof
  • Anne Berben
  • Jeanette Beute
  • Jeroen Bezemer
  • Roland Blaauw
  • Robert Blakely
  • Maurice Blom
  • Bob Bonnemayers
  • Stefan Bonroy
  • Chantal Bouten
  • Jost Bowman
  • Edwin Braacx
  • Ype Brandsma
  • Sarah Briers
  • Wim Brussee
  • Nathan Burke
  • Annette Burke-Dannenberg
  • Paulien Byrne
  • Saara Cambie
  • Kris Cambie
  • Tom Claykens
  • Jeffrey Collins
  • Jake Cooke
  • Ryan Cornish
  • Robert Correll
  • Kartrina Cox
  • Jeff Crotty
  • Alexander Cucciolillo
  • Sander Daams
  • Kaye Davies
  • Laurens Dekker
  • Erik Dietiker
  • Luuk Dijkstra
  • Francis Durocher
  • Bas Elzerman
  • Johan Engelbrecht
  • Scott Fitzgerald
  • Nienke Floor
  • Marc-Jan Fransens
  • Klaas Galema
  • Emilie Gauvreau
  • Eefje Gijsbers
  • Vincent Gimbrère
  • Caroline Goos
  • Jeff Gormley
  • Christoph Gragger
  • Maria Gragger-Nygren
  • Gijs Grotenhuis
  • Christina Groth
  • Tessa Haanstra
  • Resi van der Haas
  • Wouter Hagen
  • Marcel van der Heide
  • Kathrine van der Heide
  • Antoine Helsen
  • Jos van den Hoek
  • Jan Hoeve
  • Hennie Hoeve-Korevaar
  • Thomas van den Hof
  • Sten Hofstad
  • Annique Holleman
  • Kai Holm
  • James Holman
  • Liesbeth de Hoop
  • Ronald Hovens
  • Klaas Hovinga
  • Marilene de Jager
  • Mahran Jahani Asl
  • Ad Jasperse
  • Jack Jasperse
  • Jan Jonk
  • Gitte Jørgensen
  • Stefke van Kats
  • Peter Keil
  • Lakhbir Khuttan
  • Rob Knegt
  • Annemette Knudsen
  • Dirk de Koekkoek
  • Laurens de Koekkoek
  • Gert Jan van Koert
  • Roel te Kolstee
  • Juul de Koning
  • Annemarie Koudal-Meijer
  • Paul Kreukniet
  • Ronald van der Kuil
  • Sanne Kuiper
  • Mariska van der Laan
  • Jeffrey LaFlamme
  • Glenn Langley
  • Rachel Le Jeune
  • Margreet Leemhuis
  • Annika van Leeuwen
  • Fried Leeuwenberg
  • Alexander Leijten
  • Michèle van Lier
  • Cock Lommerse
  • Anne-Gaëlle Madec
  • Anne Huub Markus
  • Dana Marohn
  • Tom Mechels
  • Ronald Meijer
  • Richard Menken
  • Rayne Moorcroft
  • Per Munksgaard
  • Declan Murphy
  • John Nee
  • Dorthe Nielsen
  • Stijn Nuyttens
  • Susanne Olesen
  • Jon Petter Olsen
  • Jessica Olsen-Braam
  • Daan van Os
  • Walter van Os
  • Mark Ott
  • Jason Pahl
  • Dion Peralta
  • Inge du Plessis
  • Jeroen Postma
  • Wayne Powell II
  • Anuradha Prasad
  • Renato van Putten
  • Rieke Regelink
  • Inge Rolvink
  • Judith Romijn
  • Jon de Roos
  • James Russell
  • Lucas De Santy
  • Ivar Schenk
  • Nancy Schilder
  • Niels Schott
  • Martijn van der Schouw
  • Dieuwertje Schuringa
  • Menno Segers
  • Nigel Simmonds
  • Maggie Sliwka
  • Shaun Smith
  • Gert Soetendal
  • Theo Soetendal
  • Rikke Sørensen
  • Marina Spies
  • Rianne Steeg-Janssen
  • Marijn van der Steen
  • Erik Stegeman
  • Matthew Stevens
  • Jacob Steyn
  • Kirby Teall
  • Maarten Tielen
  • James Townhill
  •  Trooster
  • Hans Trooster
  • Ron van der Veen
  • Dirk Verstraete
  • José Verstraeten
  • Linda van Viegen
  • Jan de Vreede
  • Sigrid de Vries-Oxenvad
  • Virgil Walton
  • Birgitte Wejse
  • Claudia Wimmer
  • Marcia Faber-Wozencroft
  • Scott Young
  • Teresa Zeug
  • Alexandre Zimmer
  • Benjamin van Zuilekom
  • Nicola Robinson
  • Hanne Ambrosius
  • Heleen Hammink
  • Sarah Allen-Bremer

Norway

Honorary & Founding Fellows

  • Øistein Holm Haagensen
  • Anfinn Kilvaer
  • Prof Even Lærum

Fellows

  • Lise R. Lothe
  • Ogre Øystein
  • Espen Johannessen
  • Timothy lothe Raven

EAC Members

  • Finn Morten Halle
  • Helge Syversen
  • Elisabeth Pedersen
  • KIM JOHANSEN

Spain

Honorary & Founding Fellows

  • Philippe Druart

Fellows

  • Bradley Hennen

EAC Members

  • Ricardo Fujikawa
  • Carlos Gevers

Sweden

Fellows

  • Lars Bronemo
  • Sue Weber
  • Cecilia Bergström
  • Kenneth Bramberg
  • Lisa Ann Carlsson

EAC Members

  • Maria Bronemo
  • Jonas Carlsson
  • Ann-Britt Nilsson
  • Stromberg Torbjorn
  • Magnus Eklund

Switzerland

Honorary & Founding Fellows

  • Dr John Naef
  • Jean Robert

Fellows

  • Martin Wangler
  • Kim Humphreys
  • Cindy Peterson
  • Olivier Class

EAC Members

  • Werner Heller Michael
  • Martina Uffer
  • Irina Egli
  • Thomas Wicki
  • Marie-Pierre Roy
  • Fiona Rafter
  • Patrick Vendrame
  • Thomas Schmid

Turkey

EAC Members

  • Mustafa Agaoglu

United Kingdom

Honorary & Founding Fellows

  • Anthony Metcalfe
  • Prof Jennifer Bolton
  • Barry  Lewis
  • Prof George Lewith
  • Haymo Thiel
  • Ken Vall
  • David Byfield
  • Richard Brown
  • George Carruthers
  • Peter McCarthy
  • S Hilton

Fellows

  • Guy Gosselin
  • Jan Krir
  • Joyce Miller
  • Valerie Nichols
  • Edward Rothman
  • Alexandra Webb
  • Jane Cook
  • Arvid Thorkeldsen
  • Steffan Howard Abel
  • Angelo Luigi Michele Battiston
  • Michael Charles Copland-Griffiths
  • Peter Dixon
  • Alison S.J. Edwards
  • Heidi Grant
  • George Haig
  • Carla Iolanda How
  • Hugh Charles Hurst
  • Johan Jeronimus
  • Annabel Kier
  • Gilbert marcel Meal
  • George Rix
  • Ulrik Sandstrom
  • Stuart Smellie
  • Ian Vasey
  • Julia Margaret Waring
  • Michael John Whatling
  • Francis James Howitt Wilson
  • Prab Chandhok
  • Timothy Hutchful
  • Bernard Masters
  • Davd Newell
  • Mark Webster

EAC Members

  • Robin J. Cole
  • Tobias Gunnee
  • Andreas Hallin
  • Derek Mould
  • Daniel Harvey
  • Stephen Mack-smith
  • Mark Whittle
  • Alexis Dimopoulos
  • Xander van der Walt
  • Oscar Mazzocco
  • Iain Crombie
  • Amit Raju
  • Mette Stopa
  • Louise Bashall
  • Neil Thomas
  • Julia Bloomfield

United States of America

EAC Members

  • Rick Serola

 


Page Last Updated : 17 Mar 2011 - 14:01
You are here :  Homepage  ›  Testing  ›  Directory of Chiropractors
     
European Academy of Chiropractic - ECUSecretary@EACacademy.eu  - Site Map
Powered by WMS-CMS - ©2005-2014 WebMaster Solutions. All rights reserved.